Team:
Details:
Richard Dyer #1
Slice House
2026 Winter Season Summary
|
|
GP
|
W
|
L
|
T
|
OT
|
SHO
|
SO
|
GA
|
SA
|
SV%
|
GAA
|
PNLTY
|
PIM
|
|
REGULAR SEASON
|
6
|
4
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
38
|
207
|
.816
|
6.33
|
0
|
0
|
Last 5 Games
Career Regular Season Statistics
|
SEASON
|
DIV
|
TEAM
|
GP
|
W
|
L
|
T
|
OT
|
SHO
|
SO
|
GA
|
SA
|
SV%
|
GAA
|
|
2012 Summer
|
D1
|
C-Land
|
20
|
12
|
7
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
153
|
764
|
.800
|
7.65
|
|
2012 Winter
|
D1
|
C-Land
|
18
|
9
|
6
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
105
|
684
|
.846
|
5.83
|
|
2012 Winter
|
D2
|
CBS2|KCAL9
|
8
|
4
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
32
|
181
|
.823
|
4.00
|
|
2013 Summer
|
D1
|
C-Land
|
18
|
10
|
6
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
113
|
631
|
.821
|
6.28
|
|
2013 Summer
|
D2
|
CBS2|KCAL9
|
16
|
10
|
5
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
86
|
393
|
.781
|
5.38
|
|
2013 Winter
|
D1
|
C-Land
|
17
|
8
|
8
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
105
|
579
|
.819
|
6.18
|
|
2014 Summer
|
D1
|
Chaparral Land
|
19
|
10
|
6
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
115
|
590
|
.805
|
6.05
|
|
2014 Winter
|
D1
|
Chaparral Land
|
20
|
17
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
104
|
566
|
.816
|
5.20
|
|
2015 Summer
|
D1
|
Chaparral
|
20
|
13
|
6
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
114
|
618
|
.816
|
5.70
|
|
2015 Winter
|
D1
|
Chaparral
|
20
|
13
|
4
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
103
|
611
|
.831
|
5.15
|
|
2016 Summer
|
D1
|
Chaparral
|
19
|
10
|
9
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
108
|
523
|
.793
|
5.68
|
|
2016 Winter
|
D1
|
Chaparral
|
20
|
15
|
4
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
105
|
581
|
.819
|
5.25
|
|
2017 Summer
|
D1
|
Chaparral
|
16
|
6
|
8
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
110
|
511
|
.785
|
6.88
|
|
2017 Winter
|
D1
|
Chaparral
|
17
|
9
|
7
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
121
|
536
|
.774
|
7.12
|
|
2018 Summer
|
D1
|
Chaparral
|
20
|
12
|
8
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
120
|
611
|
.804
|
6.00
|
|
2018 Winter
|
D1
|
Stover Electric
|
19
|
9
|
7
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
148
|
615
|
.759
|
7.79
|
|
2019 Summer
|
D1
|
Stover Electric
|
17
|
12
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
108
|
562
|
.808
|
6.35
|
|
2019 Winter
|
D1
|
Stover Electric
|
5
|
2
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
31
|
164
|
.811
|
6.20
|
|
2020 Summer
|
D1
|
Stover Electric
|
16
|
9
|
6
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
86
|
475
|
.819
|
5.38
|
|
2021 Winter
|
D1
|
Stover Electric
|
16
|
11
|
4
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
97
|
417
|
.767
|
6.06
|
|
2022 Summer
|
D1
|
Stover Electric
|
18
|
8
|
8
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
98
|
498
|
.803
|
5.44
|
|
2022 Winter
|
D1
|
Stover Electric
|
19
|
12
|
6
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
87
|
486
|
.821
|
4.58
|
|
2023 Summer
|
D1
|
Stover Electric
|
18
|
13
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
81
|
421
|
.808
|
4.50
|
|
2023 Winter
|
D1
|
Stover Electric
|
14
|
6
|
3
|
4
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
84
|
493
|
.830
|
6.00
|
|
2024 Summer
|
D1
|
Slice House
|
14
|
13
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
57
|
405
|
.859
|
4.07
|
|
2024 Winter
|
D1
|
Slice House
|
16
|
8
|
6
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
88
|
494
|
.822
|
5.50
|
|
2025 Summer
|
D1
|
Slice House
|
15
|
10
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
64
|
484
|
.868
|
4.27
|
|
2025 Winter
|
D1
|
Slice House
|
13
|
9
|
4
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
69
|
434
|
.841
|
5.31
|
|
2026 Summer
|
D1
|
Slice House
|
13
|
7
|
4
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
58
|
384
|
.849
|
4.46
|
|
2026 Winter
|
D1
|
Slice House
|
6
|
4
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
38
|
207
|
.816
|
6.33
|
Career Playoffs Statistics
|
SEASON
|
DIV
|
TEAM
|
GP
|
W
|
L
|
T
|
OT
|
SHO
|
SO
|
GA
|
SA
|
SV%
|
GAA
|
|
2012 Summer
|
D1
|
C-Land
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
21
|
99
|
.788
|
7.00
|
|
2012 Winter
|
D1
|
C-Land
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
5
|
40
|
.875
|
5.00
|
|
2012 Winter
|
D2
|
CBS2|KCAL9
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
.000
|
2.00
|
|
2013 Summer
|
D1
|
C-Land
|
4
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
17
|
121
|
.860
|
4.25
|
|
2013 Summer
|
D2
|
CBS2|KCAL9
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
4
|
56
|
.929
|
1.33
|
|
2013 Winter
|
D1
|
C-Land
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
9
|
60
|
.850
|
4.50
|
|
2013 Winter
|
D1
|
C-Land
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
6
|
30
|
.800
|
6.00
|
|
2014 Summer
|
D1
|
Chaparral Land
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
4
|
44
|
.909
|
4.00
|
|
2014 Winter
|
D1
|
Chaparral Land
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
9
|
80
|
.888
|
3.00
|
|
2015 Summer
|
D1
|
Chaparral
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
12
|
89
|
.865
|
4.00
|
|
2015 Winter
|
D1
|
Chaparral
|
4
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
23
|
148
|
.845
|
5.75
|
|
2016 Summer
|
D1
|
Chaparral
|
4
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
18
|
108
|
.833
|
4.50
|
|
2016 Winter
|
D1
|
Chaparral
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
10
|
88
|
.886
|
3.33
|
|
2017 Winter
|
D1
|
Chaparral
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
6
|
24
|
.750
|
6.00
|
|
2018 Summer
|
D1
|
Chaparral
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
17
|
118
|
.856
|
5.67
|
|
2018 Winter
|
D1
|
Stover Electric
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
4
|
28
|
.857
|
4.00
|
|
2019 Summer
|
D1
|
Stover Electric
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
14
|
72
|
.806
|
7.00
|
|
2019 Winter
|
D1
|
Stover Electric
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
7
|
41
|
.829
|
7.00
|
|
2020 Summer
|
D1
|
Stover Electric
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
7
|
35
|
.800
|
7.00
|
|
2021 Winter
|
D1
|
Stover Electric
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
39
|
.974
|
1.00
|
|
2022 Summer
|
D1
|
Stover Electric
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
7
|
46
|
.848
|
3.50
|
|
2022 Winter
|
D1
|
Stover Electric
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
7
|
43
|
.837
|
3.50
|
|
2023 Summer
|
D1
|
Stover Electric
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
5
|
32
|
.844
|
5.00
|
|
2023 Winter
|
D1
|
Stover Electric
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
8
|
68
|
.882
|
4.00
|
|
2024 Summer
|
D1
|
Slice House
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
6
|
43
|
.860
|
6.00
|
|
2024 Winter
|
D1
|
Slice House
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
13
|
72
|
.819
|
6.50
|
|
2025 Summer
|
D1
|
Slice House
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
10
|
72
|
.861
|
5.00
|
|
2025 Winter
|
D1
|
Slice House
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
27
|
.963
|
1.00
|
|
2026 Summer
|
D1
|
Slice House
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
7
|
61
|
.885
|
3.50
|